মেনু নির্বাচন করুন
পাতা

বয়স্ক ভাতা

ক্রমিক নং

নাম

পিতা/অবিভাবকের নাম

গ্রাম

ওয়ার্ড

বেদেনা

আঃ রহমান

গাড়াউন্দ

হালেমা খাতুন

এলাল উদ্দিন

ফুল বানু

মিয়াবক্স

বান্দনাল

জৌলসেরনেছা (আছিয়া খাতুন)

জমির উদ্দিন

একতারের নেছা

তালে হোসেন

 

 

 

জজের মা

মনফর আলী

দেওপাড়া

চায়না আক্তার (ছালেমা)

মিয়াফর

বান্দনাল

রেজিয়া খাতুন

সৈয়দ আলী

১০

মিরাসুন্নেছা

আঃ বারিক

১১

লাল মিয়া

খয়র উদ্দিন

গাড়াউন্দ

১২

চান্দু মিয়া

আবাল হোসেন

বান্দনাল

১৩

কুন্দল মিয়া

শাদর আলী ( মাতবর আলী)

১৪

হালেমা খাতুন

নজাবত আলী

১৫

রহিম উদ্দিন

সিরাজ আলী (শিরো মিয়া)

১৬

আপ্তাব উদ্দিন

মশ্রব  আলী

১৭

 

 

 

১৮

মনসুর উদ্দিন

কেরামত  আলী

১৯

জাহেরা

ইব্রাহিম

২০

লক্ষী রানী দাস

খুদিরাম  দাস

২১

মোক্তারের মা (লায়লা আক্তার)

রংগিলা

২২

হাজেরা খাতুন

আঃ সাহেদ

গাড়াউন্দ

২৩

আঃ মালেক

আব্দুল

২৪

জায়েদা খাতুন

আঃ হেকিম

দেওপাড়া

২৫

আঃ কদ্দুছ

আঃ রহমান

বান্দনাল

২৬

আঃ মজিদ

ইবরাহীম

দেওপাড়া

২৭

আঃ আজিজ

আছর আলী মুন্সি

বান্দনাল

২৮

ফৌজের মা

সেরুজ আলী

২৯

আঃ গণি

আপছর (মাফিজ উদ্দিন)

৩০

আঃ মজিদ

জববর আলী

৩১

রাজ বানু

জাহের আলী

দেওপাড়া

৩২

কনু ভুইয়া

সৈয়দ আলী

৩৩

আ: ছোবান

আমান মুন্সী (আমানত মুন্সী)

বান্দনাল

৩৪

চান মিয়া

আব্দুল

৩৫

আসক আলী

আবাল হোসেন

৩৬

জয়নব আক্তার

এলাই বক্স

৩৭

জোৎস্না বেগম

মনফর আলী

৩৮

আব্দুর রহমান

মৃত মিয়া বক্স

গাড়াউন্দ

৩৯

আব্দুল লতিফ

আনফর সরকার

বান্দনাল

৪০

তারা মিয়া

মনফর আলী

৪১

হামেদা খাতুন

মৃত শহর আলী

বান্দনাল

৪২

কালার মা

উমেদ আলী

৪৩

কল্পনের নেছা

জবর আলী

গাড়াউন্দ

৪৪

বাবর আলী

এদারত আরী

বান্দনাল

৪৫

সেকান্দর আলী

শামছুদ্দিন (ছামাদ উদ্দিন)

৪৬

আহের বানু

কেনু মিয়া

৪৭

ডেন্ডু মাহমুদ

তোরাব আলী

                                                ওয়ার্ড - ২

1.           

আঃ জববার

আঃ মজিদ

বিদ্যাবল্লভ

2.          

গিয়াস উদ্দিন

আঃ রহিম বক্স

3.         

ছামেদ আলী

সাহাব উদ্দিন

4.           

সবুরের নেছা

শামছ উদ্দিন

5.          

সুরুজ আলী

জমধর আলী

6.         

হামিদা আক্তার

আঃ হেকিম

7.          

গম্ভীরেমা

আইয়ুব আলী

8.          

আফিসের মা

মনফর উদ্দিন

9.          

রইছ উদ্দিন

তাজিম উদ্দিন

শিবপুর

10.       

মফিলের মা

মুশ্রব আলী

বিদ্যাবল্লভ

11.       

পুলিশের মা

মিয়া হোসেন

12.      

সন্তোষের নেছা

জাফর আলী (চানফর আলী)

শিবপুর

13.      

শামছ উদ্দিন

শাওতাল হাজী (শাদত আলী)

14.       

জালাল উদ্দিন

সাদত আলী

15.       

আঃ মান্নান (মন্নাফ)

ছামেদ আলী

16.      

আঃ রাজ্জাক

আঃ গণি

17.       

বাহার উদ্দিন

সুমন

বিদ্যাবল্লভ

18.      

ছালেহা আক্তার

সফির উদ্দিন

19.       

মোখলেছুর রহমান

আমির উদ্দিন

20.      

সিরাজ মিয়া

আঃ গফুর

21.      

নুর জাহান

ছামেদ আলী

22.     

দিলোয়ারা খাতুন

দেওয়ান আলী

23.     

রাশিদা আক্তার

আঃ আজিজ

24.      

ফাতেমা

তোতা মিয়া

25.      

আয়শা খাতুন

আঃ কদ্দুছ

26.     

আয়শা আক্তার

আঃ হেকিম (হাকিম)

শিবপুর

27.      

আবু ছিদ্দিক

আইয়ুবআলী

বিদ্যাবল্লভ

28.     

তোতা মিয়া

ছমির উদ্দিন

29.      

কুলছুমা আক্তার

চানফর আলী

30.     

আমেনা খাতুন

আববাছ আলী

বিদ্যাবল্লভ

31.      

আইন উদ্দিন

জহির উদ্দিন

শিবপুর

32.     

রিয়াজ উদ্দিন

সদর আলী

বিদ্যাবল্লভ

33.    

রাবিয়া খাতুন

মঈন উদ্দিন

34.      

লিবাসের মা

তাহের উদ্দিন

শিবপুর

35.     

তারা মিয়া

দস্তর আলী

36.    

তারা মিয়া

উলাস

বিদ্যাবল্লভ

37.     

গোলাম জাফর ছাদেক ইজঃ

কবি রওশন  ইজদানী

38.     

লিবাসের মা

জনব আলী

বিদ্যাবল্লভ

39.     

কালার মা

নবী নেওয়াজ

40.       

জিন্নতের মা

আঃ মোতালিব

বিদ্যাবল্লভ

41.       

মুসলিম উদ্দিন

আববাছ আলী তাং

42.      

জামির উদ্দিন

করিম বক্স

43.      

ইসলাম উদ্দিন

ওয়াহেদ আলী

বিদ্যাবল্লভ

44.       

মোসলেম উদ্দিন

এলাই বক্স

                                  

                                  ওয়ার্ড- ৩

45.       

সস্তিরের মা

ইসরাফিল

দামিনা

46.      

রহিমা আক্তার

ফজলুর রহমান

হাসকান্দা

47.       

আঃ জববার

সাদত আলী

48.       

বাদশা মিয়া

ইব্রাহীম

49.       

আলী উছমান

আমজদ আলী

গাড়াদিয়াকান্দ

50.      

তাহের উদ্দিন

বিরামদি

ভরাপাড়া

51.       

রাজেন্দ্র বারনী

গোপীনাথ বারনী

রামপুর

52.      

 

 

 

53.      

জংবাহাদুর

মুসরত আলী

দামিনা

54.       

হামেদা খাতুন

মাফিজ

রামপুর (ভরা)

55.      

পুলিশের মা

চানফর আলী

দামিনা

56.      

আমেনা খাতুন

আঃ রাশিদ

57.      

এবলাশের মা

ওয়াফিজ

রামপুর

58.      

হাজেরা খাতুন

আঃ রাশিদ

ভরাপাড়া

59.      

রংবানু

শবদুল হোসেন

60.      

লোকমান হোসেন

ফতে আলী

ভরাপাড়া

61.      

শহর বানু

এলাই বক্স

62.      

জিন্নত আলী

আলী হোসেন

দামিনা

63.     

ছমির উদ্দিন

আমজদ আলী

ভরাপাড়া

64.      

আবু সাইদ আব্দুলস্নাহ

আঃ রহমান

গাড়াদিয়াকান্দ

65.      

শহরবানু

মুহাম্মদ হোসেন

হাসকান্দা

66.     

কার্তিকের মা (আমেনা)

হাতিম আলী

দামিনা

67.      

 

 

 

68.      

আবু ছিদ্দিক

চান মিয়া

69.      

আঃ ছালাম

মুন্তাজ আলী

70.      

আম্বিয়া খাতুন

মঈন উদ্দিন

দামিনা

71.       

আয়শা খাতুন

মুখলেছুর রহমান

দামিনা

72.      

মন্জু মিয়া

মসলেম উদ্দিন

73.      

রুপজান

মকসুদ আলী

ভরাপাড়া

74.       

রইছ উদ্দিন

হছমত আলী

হাসকান্দা

75.      

আঃ ছাত্তার

আঃ ছোবান

হাসকান্দা

76.      

রাবিয়া আক্তার

আমির উদ্দিন

গাড়াদিয়াকান্দ

77.      

ছমির উদ্দিন

পীর মামুদ

হাসকান্দা

78.      

আছান উদ্দিন

আঃ রহমান

রামপুর

79.      

আ: জববার

শাহনেওয়াজ

রামপুর

80.      

জুবেদা খাতুন

আ: জববার

দামিনা

81.       

আঃ রহিম আকন্দ

নবাব আলী আকন্দ

রামপুর

82.      

আ: কদ্দুছ

আমছর আলী (আনফরআলী)

ভরাপাড়া

83.      

সায়েরা খাতুন

হাতিম উদ্দিন

84.       

জুবেদা খাতুন

সোনাফর আলী মুন্সি

হাসকান্দা

85.      

রোকন উদ্দিন

নূর হোসেন

দামিনা

86.      

জজের মা

আমীর হোসেন

রামপুর

87.      

জুলেখা খাতুন

আবু চান  মিয়া

88.      

লেজের মা

নওয়াব আলী

হাসকান্দা

89.      

আবু সিদ্দিক

মোমিন হোসেন

রামপুর

90.      

আনোয়ারা খাতুন

জয়েন উদ্দিন

91.       

আছিয়া খাতুন

খেদমত আলী

 

                            ওয়ার্ড- ৪

92.      

আমেনা খাতুন

সৈয়দ আলী

বৃচিকনী

93.      

মঞ্জুরা খাতুন

মুখশোদ আলী

রজক চিকনী

94.       

চানফর আলী

আছমত আলী

বৃচিকনী

95.      

মমিন হোসেন

আমির উদ্দিন

96.      

বাবর আলী

ইমান আলী

97.      

তোতা মিয়া

আতর আলী

98.      

আঃ কদ্দুছ

আনফর আলী

99.      

ফুলবানু (ছালেমা)

আলীম উদ্দিন

রজক চিকনী

100.   

জরিনা

আলী উছমান

বৃচিকনী

101.   

কুলছুম

আববাছ আলী

চন্দলাড়া

102.   

রাবেয়া খাতুন

আঃ হান্নান

103. 

উছেন বানু

নিজাম উদ্দিন

বাড়ইগাও

104.   

হালানের মা

আঃ ছেবান

পুবাইল

105.   

হাছেন আলী

নাগর আলী

বৃচিকনী

106. 

হাছেন আলী ফকির

রইছ উদ্দিন ফকির

107.   

মনফর আলী

আছমত আলী

108.   

রহিমা খাতুন

আহাম্মদ

চন্দলাড়া

109.   

মনুরা খাতুন

সুরুজ আলী

110.   

খাতুর নেছা (রোমেছা আঃ)

আমির উদ্দিন

111.    

আমেনা খাতুন

আঃ ছাত্তার

চিকনী

112.   

হাজেরা খাতুন

আছাব উদ্দিন

বৃচিকনী

113.   

রহিছা খাতুন

কালার বাপ

পুবাইল

114.    

ইসলাম উদ্দিন

মুন্সির বাপ

115.   

আঃ রাশিদ

বদিউজ্জামান

রজক চিকনী

116.   

রিয়াজ উদ্দিন

হোসেন আলী

বাড়ই গাও

117.   

রোমেলা আক্তার

আনফর আলী

বৃচিকনী

118.   

আনোয়ারা খাতুন

কেরামত (আফাজ উদ্দিন)

119.   

মঞ্জুরুল হক

চানফর আলী

রজক চিকনী

120.   

আছমত আলী

নজাবত আলী

121.   

জহুরা

ফয়েজ উদ্দিন

বৃচিকনী

122.   

ছালেহা

জামাল খা

চন্দলাড়া

123. 

ফিরোজা খাতুন

ইমাম হোসেন (শন্তু)

বৃচিকনী

124.   

মুকসুম আলী

মামুদ হোসেন

125.   

হাতিম আলী

ইমান আলী

126. 

আঃ হেকিম

করিম শেখ

127.   

আবুল হাসেম

মগদুম আলী

বৃচিকনী

128.   

আয়শা খাতুন

মৌলুক চান

129.   

রাবেয়া আক্তার-

হাসিম উদ্দিন-

চন্দলাড়া

130. 

রেজিয়া আক্তার

রইছ উদ্দিন

রজক চিকনী

131.   

আঃ মজিদ

আনফর আলী

বৃচিকনী

132. 

ফয়েজ উ&&দ্দন

আনির শেখ

রজক চিকনী

133. 

মজলু মিয়া

ইন্তাজ আলী মুন্সী

বৃচিকনী

134.   

মাজনের মা

মিরাজ আলী

চন্দলাড়া

135.      

 

 

 

136. 

আজিজুল হক

জনব আলী

বৃচিকনী

137. 

আঃ হামিদ

জনব আলী

বৃচিকনী

138. 

আঃ রা্জ্জাক

লুদুর বাপ

139. 

রুপবানু

জয়নাল আবেদীন

চন্দলাড়া

140.   

গোমেজ আলী

ফজর আলী

রজক চিকনী

141.    

মারফতের মা

গোলাম আলী

বৃচিকনী

142.   

আব্দুল মজিদ

সাহেদ আলী

রজক চিকনী

143.   

সাইকুল ইসলাম

আঃ রহিম/ ইমান আলী

পুবাইল

144.    

সুরাব উদ্দিন ফকির

নবী হোসেন ফকির

চন্দলাড়া

 

                             ওয়ার্ড- ৫

145.   

জমিলা খাতুন

কালার বাপ

ডুমদী

146.   

হামিদা

কাজির বাপ

147.   

সাহেরা খাতুন

আইন উদ্দিন

148.   

সালেহা খাতুন

আরফান আলী

মুলাবাড়িয়া

149.   

হালাহের মা

আমির বক্স

ডুমদী

150.   

আঃ হাই

মিয়া বক্স

সাখড়া

151.   

রোমেলা খাতুন

খোরশেদ আলী

কালেঙ্গা

152.   

কিতাব জান

আঃ জলিল

সাখড়া

153. 

আছিয়া খাতুন

ছামির উদ্দিন

154.   

আরাধন

মধুর বাপ

মুলাবাড়িয়া

155.   

হাজু

আবাল

ডুমদী

156. 

আমেনা খাতুন

শাহানেওয়াজ

সাখড়া

157.   

 

 

 

158.   

জসিমউদ্দিন

সাহেদ আলী

159.   

সুশীলা

মামুদ আলী

মুলাবাড়িয়া

160. 

আয়শা

লুদু মিয়া (আঃ রাশিদ)

সাখড়া

161.   

মুখলেছ মিয়া

তারা মিয়া

কালেঙ্গা

162. 

জাহেদা বানু

উছেন মিয়া

163. 

খুর্শিদ বানু

হাফিজ উদ্দিন

ডুমদী

164.   

জরিনা খাতুন

হাছেন আলী

সাখড়া

165. 

আনোয়ারা খাতুন

সোনাফর খা

কালেঙ্গা

166. 

হাজেরা খাতুন

আশেক আলী (আক্কেল আলী)

কালেঙ্গা

167. 

আছেন বানু

আঃ ছোবান

সাখড়া

168. 

জামেনা আক্তার

ইদ্রিছ আলী

ডুমদী

169. 

তাজ্জতের নেছা

জসিমুদ্দিন

170.   

আঃ রাশিদ

মফিজ উদ্দিন

171.   

নুরুল ইসলাম

কেনু মিয়া

সাখড়া

172.   

সার বানু

জালাল উদ্দিন

ডুমদী

173. 

হালিমা আক্তার

আক্কাশ মিয়া

কালেঙ্গা

174.   

আবুল কাশেম

ইন্নছ আলী

175.   

ফজলু মিয়া

আছাব উদ্দিন

সাখড়া

176.   

আনোয়ারা আক্তার

কেরামত আলী

ডুমদী

177.   

রেজিয়া আক্তার

রমজান আলী

সাখড়া

178.   

রাবিয়া আক্তার

খোদে নেওয়াজ

ডুমদী

179.   

পালিশের মা

আছাব উদ্দিন

180.   

চানফর আলী

ওয়াফিজ

সাখড়া

181.   

হাছেন  আলী

আজতআলী

ডুমদী

182.   

চান খা

আঃ আজিজ খা

সাখড়া

183. 

আমেনা খাতুন

সাহেদ আলী (জাহেদ আলী)

184.   

বিনন্দের মা

মিরাজ আলী

কালেঙ্গা

 

 

 

                         ওয়ার্ড- ৬

185.   

বেলায়েত হোসেন

ইছমত আলী

গড়াডোবা

186. 

সরশের মা

ইমান আলী

187.   

সুরেশ চন্দ্র

মহেষ চন্দ্র

188.   

শামছ উদ্দিন

কালার বাপ

189.   

আবুল হাসেম

আঃ আজিজ

190.   

আবু বক্কর

আঃ আজিজ

191.   

কুছুম উদ্দিন

হালু মিয়া

192.   

ক্রীতিশ চন্দ্র আচার্য

কৈলাশ চন্দ্র আচার্য

193. 

রাশ বানু

আঃ রেজ্জাক

খরমহরী

194.   

ইসলাম উদ্দিন

আঃ রহমান

195.   

সিরাজ মিয়া

গণিত খা

সোনাখালী

196. 

আম্বিয়া খাতুন

শহর আলী

গড়াডোবা

197.   

আছিয়া খাতুন

আফতাব উদ্দিন

সোনাখালী

198.   

মজলিশের মা

সোলমান

খরমহরী

199.   

আয়েশা খাতুন

হেলাল উদ্দিন

পাথারিয়া

200. 

সন্তোষের মা

আঃ রাশিদ

201.   

জজের মা (খুদ বানু)

মইজ উদ্দিন

202. 

মালেকা খাতুন (জুলেখা আঃ)

সুরুজ আলী

203. 

ছালেমা খাতুন

মিয়া হোসেন

গড়াডোবা

204.   

জুবেদা খাতুন

সবদর আলী

পাথারিয়া

205. 

রাজার মা

আনফর আলী

206. 

সুফিয়া খাতুন

নজত খা

গড়াডোবা

207. 

রিয়াজ উদ্দিন

আঃ হামিদ

গড়াডোবা

208. 

রমনী বালা রানী

সচীন্দ্র চন্দ্র দাস

খরমহরী

209. 

জীবন চন্দ

মনিন্দ্র চন্দ

গড়াডোবা

210.   

সস্তিরের মা

আঃ কদ্দুছ

পাথারিয়া

211.   

হাসিম উদ্দিন

আঃ গণি

গড়াডোবা

212.   

গাজী রহমান

আঃ করিম

213. 

লেবু মিয়া (ফজর আলী)

মধুর বাপ (ইব্রাহীম)

পাথারিয়া

214.   

মিলন রানী

পরেশ চন্দ্র

খরমহরী

215.   

ছালেহা আক্তার

মাতাব উদ্দিন

গড়াডোবা

216. 

বানেছা খাতুন

মাজু মিয়া

পাথারিয়া

217.   

লাল মিয়া

জনাব আলী

খরমহরী

218.   

মুসলিম উদ্দিন

আঃ রহমান

খরমহরী

219.   

সুধির চন্দ্র

মহিম চন্দ্র

গড়াডোবা

220. 

গিয়াস উদ্দিন

আ: হামিদ

221.   

আনোয়ারা

আ: লতিব

খরমহরী

222. 

ললিতা রানী

সুধীন্দ্র দাস

223. 

রাহিলা খাতুন

সাইদুর রহমান

গড়াডোবা

224.   

কুমুদিনী রানী

দীনেশ চন্দ্র দাস

খরমহরী

225. 

বিন্দু রানী

হরেন্দ্র

গড়াডোবা

226. 

এখলাছ উদ্দিন

নঈম উদ্দিন

পাথারিয়া

227.      

আবুল কালাম আজাদ

আবুল হাসেম

খরমহরী

228. 

খুদ বানু

আঃ ছোবান

গড়াডোবা

229. 

সুর্যের মা

তালে হোসেন

230. 

ফসর বানু

মাফিজ উদ্দিন

231. 

দিনেশ চন্দ্র

মহিম চন্দ্র

232. 

জলসের নেছা

ছোবান ফকির

 

                           ওয়ার্ড- ৭

233. 

এখলাছউদ্দিন ফকির

আফাজ উদ্দিন ফকির

ঝায়েরকোনা

234. 

রইছ উদ্দিন

আব্দুল আলী

কাটাহুসিয়া

235. 

মেওয়া ফকির (মিয়া হোসেন)

আঃ আজিজ

236. 

হাছেন আলী

সাহেদ আলী

ওয়াই

237. 

সুবাশের মা

আমির উদ্দিন

238. 

কালার মা

আঃ রাশিদ ফকির

কাটাহুসিয়া

239. 

জুহুরা আক্তার

আঃ খালেক  ফকির

ওয়াই

240.   

হাদিছের মা

রইছ উদ্দিন

ঝায়েরকোনা

241.   

নুরুল ইসলাম

হিরন ফকির

ওয়াই

242.   

জহুরা খাতুন

আফাজ উদ্দিন

ঝায়েরকোনা

243. 

হাজেরা খাতুন

আঃ রহমান

244.   

জহুরা খাতুন

আঃ মজিদ

245.   

আঃ রহিম

মিশর উদ্দিন

ওয়াই

246. 

জাহেরা খাতুন

আঃ ছোবান

247.   

খুদ বানু

আঃ খালেক

ওয়াই

248.   

আছেন বানু

আমীর আলী

249.   

আক্কাশ মিয়া

রিয়াজ উদ্দিন

250. 

জোসনা

শুক্কুর আলী

251.   

আঃ রেজাক

রেয়াজ উদ্দিন

252. 

আবুল ফয়েজ

আইয়ুব আলী

ঝায়েরকোনা

253. 

রাবিয়া আক্তার

মানিক ফকির (মিয়া)

ওয়াই

254.   

শহর বানু

কুদরত আলী

ঝায়েরকোন

255. 

সন্দু মিয়া

জনাব আলী

ওয়াই

256. 

আ: রহমান

মাতাব উদ্দিন

ঝায়েরকোন

257. 

 

 

 

258. 

আনোয়ারা

আয়োব আলী

ওয়াই

259. 

আমেনা খাতুন

হামিদুর রহমান

কাটাহুসিয়া

260. 

খুদ বানু

ফজর আলী

ঝায়েরকোনা

261. 

মগলের মা

আঃ মোতালিব

ওয়াই

262. 

মুর্তুজ আলী

আলফাজ উদ্দিন

263. 

আঃ হেকিম

নঈম উদ্দিন

264. 

 

 

 

265. 

 

 

 

266. 

মধুর মা

আরজ আলী

ওয়াই

267. 

লাক মিয়া

নবী নেওয়াজ

ঝায়েরকোনা

268. 

আব্দুর রহিম

আঃ  খালেক

ওয়াই

269. 

খালে নেওয়াজ খান

আঃ আলী খা

 

 

 

                         ওয়ার্ড- ৮

270. 

আঃ মোতালিব

নইম উদ্দিন

বাশাটি

271.   

সাহেদ আলী

গোর হোসেন

272. 

আঃ রহিম

সাদত আলী

লক্ষীনগর/

273. 

আঃ কদ্দুছ

আমির উদ্দিন

274.   

গোলাম আলী

নাদিরুজ্জামান

বাশাটি

275. 

হামিদা খাতুন

আঃ বারেক

276. 

রহিমা

মোমিন

277. 

সুভাসের মা

নাগর আলী

মগরাইল

278. 

আনুরা

ইসমাইল

279. 

জলসের মা

আঃ হেকিম

বাশাটি

280. 

কলম জান

এলাই বক্স

টাংগুয়া

281.   

মরাজের মা

আঃ গফুর

282. 

মরাজের মা

আজির উদ্দিন

লক্ষীনগর

283. 

আয়শা খাতুন

আঃ কদ্দুছ

টাংগুয়া

284.   

জুবেদা

জুবেদ আলী

মগরাইল

285. 

ফুল বানু

আঃ ছোবান

বাশাটি

286. 

জহুর আলী

আক্তার আলী

লক্ষীনগর

287. 

পালিশের মা

শমশের আলী

টাংগুয়া

288. 

ছহোরা আক্তার

আঃ হামিদ

লক্ষীনগর

289. 

নুরুল ইসলাম

আঃ ওয়াহেদ

290. 

চান মিয়া

মিয়াফর আলী

টাংগুয়া

291.   

মিছিলের মা

রন্জু মিয়া

বাশাটি

292. 

আমেনা

আঃ রাশিদ

মগরাইল

293. 

আঃ হেলিম

এলাই বক্স

মগরাইল

294.   

হাবি রহমান

গোমেজ আলী

295. 

আবুল হাসেম

নইম উদ্দিন

বাশাটি

296. 

সখিনা

হাছু মিয়া

297. 

হাতেমা আক্তার

গোমেজ আলী

298. 

ছিদ্দিক(আবু ছিদ্দিক)

জাফর আলী

টাংগুযা

299. 

মুখশেদ আলী

এলাই বক্স

বাশাটি

300. 

আঃ করিম

ফয়েজ উদ্দিন (সদর উদ্দিন)

301. 

রেনু রানী

বাগালু রবিদাস

বাশাটি

302. 

জয়তুনের নেছা

সাবিদ

লক্ষী নগর

303. 

তশিলের মা

আব্দুর রাশিদ

লক্ষী নগর

304. 

রেজিয়া খাতুন

ছমির উদ্দিন

305. 

সিরাজ মিয়া

সফি উদ্দিন

টাংগুয়া

306. 

তারা মিয়া

আঃ ছোবান

307. 

ইসলাম উদ্দিন

ফিরোজ আলী

বাশাটি

308. 

আছিয়া খাতুন

আঃ গফুর

309. 

মরাজের মা

জনাব আলী

মগরাইল

310. 

খুদ বানু

জমত আলী

বাশাটি

311.   

মুন্তাজ উদ্দিন

ইমন উদ্দিন

312. 

সাহের উদ্দিন

খায়রত আলী

লক্ষী নগর

313. 

ইসলাম উদ্দিন

মিয়া বক্স

বাশাটি

314.   

ফুলেছাখাতুন

আলী উছমান

বাঁশাটি

315. 

 

 

 

316. 

বাসনা

সুরেন্দ্র বিশ্বশর্মা

বাঁশাটি

317.    

আজিদা আক্তার

মইন উদ্দিন আহম্মদ

মগরাইল

318. 

ছালেমা খাতুন

মনিম উদ্দিন

319. 

একতারের মা

ওয়াজিদ

লক্ষীপুর

320. 

আপ্তাব উদ্দিন

মুশ্রব আলী

মগরাইল

321. 

আঃ রহমান

মিয়া বক্স

বাশাটি

322. 

লাবন্য

নগেন চন্দ্র বিশ্ব শর্মা

323. 

ফিরোজা খাতুন

আরফান আলী ভুঞা

মগরাইল

324. 

রাজুর মা

ছমেদ আলী

বাশাটি

325. 

হামিদা খাতুন

রমজান আলী

326. 

আঃ খালেক

আমছর উদ্দিন

327. 

জবর আলী

মিয়া বক্স

বাশাটি

328. 

কিতাব জান

মমিন

মগরাইল

329. 

মলিশের মা

আমান উদ্দিন

330. 

হাতেম আলী

আঃ ছমেদ

বাশাটি

331. 

সহুর জান

জমধর আলী

 

                         ওয়ার্ড- ৯

332. 

কুদ্রত আলী

মেহের আলী

আংগারোয়া

333. 

আঃ রহমান

ওয়াহেদ আলী

রামপুর

334. 

সিরাজুল ইসলাম

মফিজ আলী (পন্ডিত আলী)

আংগারোয়া

335. 

লাল মিয়া

আমির হোসেন

336. 

সুন্দরের মা (সুর্যের মা)

সমর আলী

337. 

আহাম্মদ আলী

আতিকুর রহমান

আংগারোয়া

338. 

আমজাদ আলী

নসর আলী

339. 

 

 

 

340. 

উছেন

টেপুর বাপ

341.   

জোবেদ আলী

ফজর আলী

342. 

কুতুবের নেছা

একরামহোসেন

343. 

ফিরোজা খাতুন

আঃ হামিদ

344.   

হোসেন বানু

মোহাম্মদ আলী

345. 

আমেনা খাতুন

চানফর

346. 

জলসের   মা

হোসেন আলী

347. 

মালেকা খাতুন

নূর হোসেন

348. 

রবিনা খাতুন

মিরাজ আলী

349. 

জয়নাল উদ্দিন

পশর আলী

350. 

শমশের আলী

আঃ গনি

351. 

আদর জান

উছেন আলী

রামপুর

352. 

পালিশের মা

একিন আলী (আঃ হেকিম)

আংগারোয়া

353. 

লাল বানু

মনসুর উদ্দিন

রামপুর

354. 

হাজেরা খাতুন

আলতাফ আলী

আংগারোয়া

355. 

আতুরের নেছা

চান মিয়া

356. 

কলমজান

আফতাব (আক্তার হোসেন)

357. 

আনোয়ারা খাতুন

আঃ আলী

358. 

সুরুজের মা

শামছ উদ্দিন

359. 

আনোয়ারা

আঃ কদ্দুছ

360. 

লাল বানু

মিয়া বক্স

আংগারোয়া

361. 

জসিম উদ্দিন

এলাই বক্স

362. 

নূর বানু

কিতাব আলী

363. 

আঃ গফুর

ইন্তাজ আলী

364. 

শ্রী হেমলতা

ধরনী চন্দ্র সূত্রধর

365. 

ছাবেদ আলী

আবাল হোসেন

রামপুর

366. 

আলী উসমান

এয়াকুব আলী

আংগারোয়া

367. 

আ: রশিদ

আছালত

আঙ্গারোয়া

368. 

আনন্দের মা

আইব আলী

369. 

আব্দুল মজিদ

হরমুজ আলী

370. 

দুলাল মিয়া

হারুন রশিদ

371. 

আ: আজিজ

আলী নেওয়াজ

372. 

সাহের বানু

দানা বক্স

373. 

আ: হামিদ

আবাল হোসেন

রামপুর

374. 

বিহন আলী

খায়রত আলী

আংগারোয়া

375. 

আবু সিদ্দিক

মঙ্গলার বাপ (ইসমত আলী)

376. 

মুক্তারের মা

আমছর আলী

377. 

পালিশেরমা

আঃ ছোবান

রামপুর

378. 

খুদ বানু

আলী উসমান

রামপুর

379. 

পুস্ত আলী

নিয়ামত আলী

আংগারোয়া

380. 

নুর হোসেন

জনব আলী

381. 

হাছেন আলী

ওয়াহেদ আলী

382. 

আঃ কাদির

আলীমুদ্দিন

রামপুর

383. 

দুলাল মিয়া

রহিম বক্স

আংগারোয়া

384. 

আইয়ুব আলী

ইসমত আলী

    

   গড়াডোবা ইউনিয়নের প্রতিবন্ধী ভাতাভোগীদের নামের নামের তালিকা

ক্রঃ নং

ভাতা ভোগীর নাম

পিতা/স্বামীর নাম

গ্রাম

ওয়ার্ড

জুলাই/১২-

সেপ্টে/ ১২

সিদ্দিকুর রহমান

শমশের আলী

বান্দনাল

৯০০/=

হাসিম উদ্দিন

মিয়া বক্স

৯০০/=

এংগো (এংরম্নল মিয়া)

আঃ আজিজ

বিদ্যাবলস্নভ

৯০০/=

জয়বানু আক্তার

স্বাঃ - রোসত্মম আলী

৯০০/=

মোঃ তারা মিয়া

সওদাগর

৯০০/=

শাহানা আক্তার

স্বাঃ রম্নকন মিয়া

৯০০/=

আঃ ছাত্তার

কেরামত আলী

ভরাপাড়া

৯০০/=

কাজল মিয়া

রমজান আলী

হাসকান্দা

৯০০/=

শহিদুলস্নাহ

শান্তু মিয়া

ভরাপাড়া

৯০০/=

১০

ইসলাম উদ্দিন

রহিম বক্স

বৃচিকনী

৯০০/=

১১

রিপা আক্তার

পি- মাহতাব উদ্দিন

৯০০/=

১২

মালেকা খাতুন

স্বাঃ- সৈয়দ আলী (জালালউদ্দিন)

৯০০/=

১৩

মোঃ মাসুম

মোঃ সম্রাট (সমরাজ)

চন্দলাড়া

৯০০/=

১৪

লিপি আক্তার

পি- হারম্নন মিয়া

রজক চিকনী

৯০০/=

১৫

নার্গিস আক্তার

পি- আঃ হাই

সাখড়া

৯০০/=

১৬

রহমত উলস্না

চান মিয়া

গড়াডোবা

৯০০/=

১৭

জহুরা (সুফিয়া খাতুন)

পি- রঙ্গার বাপ

৯০০/=

১৮

সোহেল

পি- আবু তাহের

ঝায়েরকোনা

৯০০/=

১৯

রতন মিয়া

মোমেন হোসেন

কাটাহুসিয়া

৯০০/=

২০

শিরিনা

পি- হিরা ফকির (ইদ্রিছ ফকির)

ওয়াই

৯০০/=

২১

আঙ্গরা

পি- পিয়ার বক্স

ওয়াই

৯০০/=

২২

ইসলাম

ইমান আলী (ইমাম হোসেন)

কাটাহুসিয়া

৯০০/=

২৩

সবুজ মিয়া

আঃ গনি

বাশাটি

৯০০/=

২৪

মনোয়ারা

পি- হাতেম আলী (আতিম আলী)

৯০০/=

২৫

কল্পনা

পি- আইন উদ্দিন

৯০০/=

২৬

উজ্জল মিয়া

সন্জু মিয়া

লক্ষিনগর

৯০০/=

২৭

সেলেমের নেছা

স্বঃ আলী নেওয়াজ

বাশাটি

৯০০/=

২৮

রম্নুসত্মম আলী (রম্নকন)

আমছর আলী (আনছর)

৯০০/=

২৯

রসুম উদ্দিন

আহাম্মদ আলী

৯০০/=

৩০

সুরম্নজ আলী

আঃ কাদির

৯০০/=

৩১

স্বপন মিয়া

শান্তু মিয়া

আংগারোয়া

৯০০/=

৩২

রাববুল আল আমিন

সেন্টু মিয়া

৯০০/=

৩৩

লাভলী

আফাজ উদ্দিন

রামপুর

৯০০/=

৩৪

হোসনা খাতুন

পি- সাহেব আলী

৯০০/=

৩৫

লাকী

পি- সিদ্দিক মিয়া

৯০০/=

৩৬

ইয়াছমিন

স্বাঃ - জাহেদ (আহেদ)

৯০০/=

৩৭

ফিরোজা

স্বাঃ -  বাহার উদ্দিন

৯০০/=

৩৮

আবু ছিদ্দিক

তমিজ আলী

৯০০/=

৩৯

নুরম্ন মিয়া (নুরম্ন উদ্দিন)

নবী নেওয়াজ

বৃচিকনী

৯০০/=

৪০

সবুরের নেছা

স্বাঃ মৃত সদর আলী

ডুমদী

৯০০/=

৪১

তানজিনা

রবিকুল হক

বৃচিকনী

৯০০/=

৪৪

সাজু

মগদুম আলী

৯০০/=

৪২

মঞ্জুরম্নল হক

বাদশা মিযা

দেওপাড়া

৯০০/=

৪৩

ইসলাম উদ্দিন

মিয়া বক্স

হাসকান্দা

৯০০/=

৪৫

তমজিদ

মুক্তুল হোসেন

গড়াডোবা

৯০০/=

৪৬

অনিমা রানী

সমেত্মাষ চন্দ্র

৯০০/=

৪৭

জাকির হোসেন

আঃ কাদির

হাসকান্দা

৯০০/=

৪৮

আলামিন

মজলিশ মিয়া

আংগারোয়া

৩৬০০+৯০০/

 


Share with :

Facebook Twitter